88 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Färglitografi
"Rajden går"
Signerad med blyerts: Lars Pirak
Numrerad: 203/320
Snidad träram med glas & passepartout.
Mått bildyta: 79 x 26 cm
Yttermått ram: 98 x 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Color lithography
"The Raid Goes"
Signed in pencil: Lars Pirak
Numbered: 203/320
Carved wooden frame with glass & passepartout.
Image area dimensions: 79 x 26 cm
Frame outer dimensions: 98 x 47 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |