553 Magnus Fankki Helhornssked Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Kaitum.
Tillverkad av läder & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad: MF
Längd: 14,5 cm
Magnus Fankki All-bone spoon Sami craft from the 20th century
Made of leather & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: MF
Length: 14.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |