93 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundumetsning
Figurkomposition
Färgetsning med carborundum
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: EA (Épreuve d'artiste)
Mått på papper: 86 x 63 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundum etching
Figure composition
Color etching with carborundum
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: EA (Épreuve d'artiste)
Dimensions of paper: 86 x 63 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |