300 Blombord sengustaviansk-stil 1900-tal
Guldmålat blombord i trä och plåt med oval överdel
Flätad korg och kopplat underrede med nedåt avsmalnande ben
Höjd: 84 cm
Bredd: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, märken, repor och rost, inga övriga anmärkningar
Flower table Late Gustavian-style 20th century
Gold-painted flower table in wood and tin with oval top
Wicker basket and linked undercarriage with downwardly tapering legs
Height: 84 cm
Width: 41 cm
Condition report: Use wear, marks, scratches and rust, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |