115 Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Olja på pannå
Kvinna med klänning.
Signerad: Lars Norrman
Mått på pannå: 70 x 25,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 91 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Norrman 1915-1979 Oil on panel
Woman with dress.
Signed: Lars Norrman
Dimensions of panel: 70 x 25.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 91 x 46 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |