569 Allan Elnebro Ask med lock Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Ask med lock tillverkad av av graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad.
Längd: 8,5 cm
Allan Elnebro Box with lid Sami craft from the 20th century
Box with lid made of engraved reindeer horn in stylized decoration.
Monogram signed.
Length: 8.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |