219 Värmeplatta / kök mässing Tyskland 1900-tal
Handhållen värmeplatta tillverkad i massiv mässing
Löstagbar avställningsyta och hållare för värmeljus
Längd: 23 cm
Höjd: 7 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
----------------------------
Heating plate / kitchen brass Germany 20th century
Hand-held heating plate made of solid brass
Removable storage surface and holder for tealights
Length: 23 cm
Height: 7 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.