521 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "The shell" Tillverkad av grönpatinerad brons Brickmärkt: W Numrerad: 8/99 Diameter: 37 cm Höjd: 12 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "The shell" Made of gold patinated bronze Plate marked: W Numbered: 8/99 Diameter: 37 cm Height: 12 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |