396 Bertil Vallien Skulptur Glas Kosta Boda Prov 1900-tal
Glaskonstnär född: 1938
Skulptur av sandgjutet glas med polykrom ingjuten dekor. Unikt prov.
Signerad: B Vallien Prov
Höjd: 29,5 cm.
Bredd: 21 cm.
Djup: 11 cm.
Bertil Vallien Sculpture Glass Kosta Boda Sample 20th-Century
Glass artist born: 1938
Sandcast glass sculpture with polychrome inlaid decoration. Unique sample.
Signed: B Vallien Prov
Height: 29.5 cm.
Width: 21 cm.
Depth: 11 cm.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |