555 Bengt Olof Tallroth Kniv 2000-tal
Förfinad brukskniv tillverkad av valben, färgat renhorn, lärarinna & rårandsläder.
AEBL knivstål i bladet.
Signerad: Tallroth
Total längd: 21,5 cm
Längd kniv: 20 cm
Bengt Olof Tallroth Knife from the 21th century
Refined utility knife made of whale bone, dyed reindeer horn & teacher's horn.
AEBL knife steel in the blade.
Signed: Tallroth
Total length: 21.5 cm
Knife length: 20 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |