512 Augusto Branchetti 1930-2009 Snidad Träskulptur / Relief
Snidad Träskulptur / Relief föreställande en poserande kvinna.
Signerad: A.Branchetti
Yttermått ram: 118 x 70 cm
Augusto Branchetti 1930-2009 Carved Wood Sculpture / Relief
Carved Wooden Sculpture / Relief depicting a posing woman.
Signed: A. Branchetti
Frame outer dimensions: 118 x 70 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |