564 Hängsmycke sameslöjd 1977
Halssmycke tillverkad av björk, tenn, renhorn och tvinnat läder
Monogramsignerad: CSA
Daterad: 1977
Höjd: 5 cm
Bredd: 3,5 cm
Sami handicraft pendant
Necklace made of birch, pewter, reindeer horn and twisted leather
Monogram signed: CSA
Dated: 1977
Height: 5 cm
Width: 3.5 cm
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |