558 Träskulptur "Same" EDS 1900-tal
Snidad träskulptur föreställande en same.
Utrustad med gehäng & barmkläde.
Monogramsignerad: EDS
Höjd: 115 cm
Konditionsrapport: Torrsprickor, märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Wooden sculpture "Sami" EDS from the 20th century
Carved wooden sculpture depicting a Sami.
Equipped with suspenders & bodice.
Monogram signed: EDS
Height: 115 cm
Condition report: Dry cracks, marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |