110 Britta Grude Olja på duk
Motiv av båtar i hamn
Signerad: Britta Grude
Mått på duk: 68 x 42 cm
Mått inkl ram: 78 x 52 cm
Britta Grude Oil on canvas
Motif of boats in harbor
Signed: Britta Grude
Dimensions of canvas: 68 x 42 cm
Dimensions including frame: 78 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |