107 Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Olja på duk
"Öreälven i Långed"
Signerad: B Jonson
Daterad: 1962
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 59 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Brother Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on canvas
"Öreälven i Långed"
Signed: B Jonson
Dated: 1962
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 59 x 51 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |