218 Jaktryggsäck skinn 1900-talets mitt
Jaktryggsäck i garvat läder med stödskenor i metall
Tre stycken ytterfack med spännen i läder och metall
Renoverad
Höjd: 46 cm
Bredd: ca. 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, ställvis nötning på äldre remmar, märken och torrsprickor på dom äldre delarna, inga övriga anmärkningar
Hunting backpack leather mid 20th century
Hunting backpack in tanned leather with metal support rails
Three outer compartments with buckles in leather and metal
Renovated
Height: 46 cm
Width: approx. 45 cm
Condition report: Wear and tear, some wear on older straps, marks and dry cracks on the older parts, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |