421 Kinesisk Skål Kina Qing 1800-tal
Skål tillverkad i Kina med handmålad dekor föreställande människor & landskap.
Troligtvis tillverkad under sen Qing-dynasti 1800-tal
Diametermått: 14 cm
Höjd: 4,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Hårspricka i kant, Mindre kantnagg, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Chinese Bowl China Qing 19th century
Bowl made in China with hand-painted decor depicting people & landscapes.
Probably made during the late Qing dynasty 19th century
Diameter measurement: 14 cm
Height: 4.5 cm
Condition report: Hairline crack in edge, Small edge chip, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |