578 Samling diverse Sameslöjd 1900-tal (6st)
Samling föremål tillverkade av läder, björk & renhorn med bland annat knivar & sockertång.
Längd knivar: 10-30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Materialbortfall, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection of various Sami handicrafts from the 20th century (6 pcs.)
Collection of items made of leather, birch & reindeer antlers including knives & tongs.
Length of knives: 10-30 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, Material loss, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |