560 Dubbelkniv / Huggare Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, tenn & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Osignerad.
Längd inklusive slida: 43 cm
Längd större kniv: 32,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Double knife / Chopper Sami craft from the 20th century
Made of leather, pewter & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Unsigned.
Length including sheath: 43 cm
Length of larger knife: 32.5 cm
Condition report: Minor marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |