580 Rotslöjd Korgar & ask sameslöjd 1900-tal (3 delar)
Tillverkade av björkrötter
Samlingen består av
- 2 st. Korgar med handtag, höjd 20-27 cm
- 1 st. Ask med lock, höjd 7,5 cm
Root work Baskets & box Sami handicraft 20th century (3 parts)
Made from birch roots
The collection consists of
- 2 pcs. Baskets with handles, height 20-27 cm
- 1 pc. Box with lid, height 7.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |