139 Ester Haag 1901-1972 Akvarell på papper
Stilleben
Signerad: E Haag R
Mått på bildyta: 64 x 45 cm
Mått inkl ram: 69 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ester Haag 1901-1972 Watercolor on paper
Still life
Signed: E Haag R
Image area dimensions: 64 x 45 cm
Dimensions including frame: 69 x 51 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |