518 Clara Salander Skulptur Trä 1900-tal (Tillskriven)
Konstnär född: 1922
"Patron"
En skulptur av snidat trä med handmålad dekor.
Höjd c.a: 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Personlig hälsning på undersidan, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Clara Salander Sculpture Wood from the 20th century (Attributed)
Artist born: 1922
"Patron"
A sculpture of carved wood with hand painted decor.
Height approx.: 40 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, Personal greeting on the bottom, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |