599 S.U.F Fickur / Mormorsur 14K Guld 1900-tal
Stämplad: 14K
Klockan går ej vid enklare test.
Diametermått: 30 mm
Vikt: 22,6 gram
Konditionsrapport: Repor & bruksslitage, Visare saknas, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
S.U.F Pocket watch / Grandmother's watch 14K Gold from the 20th century
Stamped: 14K
The clock does not run on simpler tests.
Diameter measurement: 30 mm
Weight: 22.6 grams
Condition report: Scratches & wear from use, Pointer missing, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |