207 Fontänskulptur 1900-tal
Staty / utsmyckning till vattenpump tillverkad i stengods / betong
Föreställer en flicka som matar en anka
Signerad: Bianca
Höjd: 81 cm
Diameter i basen: 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Smärre slitage, repor och märken, stötar, mindre materialbortfall, inga övriga anmärkningar
Fountain sculpture 20th century
Statue / decoration for water pump made of stoneware / concrete
Depicts a girl feeding a duck
Signed: Bianca
Height: 81 cm
Diameter at the base: 45 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, scratches and marks, bumps, minor loss of material, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |