582 Kjell Bergqvist Skulptur Trä 1900-tal
Malmberget.
Skulptur tillverkad av snidat trä föreställande en same med ren.
Monogramsignerad: KB
Längd: 11 cm
Kjell Bergqvist Sculpture Wood from the 20th century
Malberget.
Sculpture made of carved wood depicting a Sami with reindeer.
Monogram signed: KB
Length: 11 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |