150 Berta Hansson 1910-1994 Olja på duk
"Vårkväll i lappmarken"
Monogramsignerad: BH
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 35 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 44 x 34 cm
Berta Hansson 1910-1994 Oil on canvas
"Spring evening in the Lapland"
Monogram signed: BH
Oil on canvas mounted on panel.
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 44 x 34 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |