369 Golvlampa "Funkis" 1940-tal
Golvlampa med stomme i trä, cirkulär fotplatta i två olika träslag
Två stycken justerbara ljusarmar i mässing
Saknar skärmar
Höjd: 165 cm
Diameter fotplatta: 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken, repor och ytliga torrsprickor, ej funktionstestad, inga övriga anmärkningar
Floor lamp "Funkis" 1940s
Floor lamp with wooden frame, circular foot plate in two different types of wood
Two adjustable brass light arms
Missing screens
Height: 165 cm
Diameter foot plate: 44 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks, scratches and superficial dry cracks, not functionally tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |