611 Enstensring 18K Guld med briljantslipad diamant 1900-tal
Ring tillverkad av 18K Vitt guld besatt med en briljantslipad diamant om 0,59 ct.
TW / VVS1 (Top Wesselton)
Medföljer certifikat från Mignas Jewelery, Dubai.
Stämplad: 750
Inre diametermått: 18 mm
Vikt: 3,55 gram
Single stone ring 18K Gold with brilliant cut diamond from the 20th century
Ring made of 18K White gold set with a brilliant-cut diamond of 0.59 ct.
TW / VVS1 (Top Wesselton)
Comes with certificate from Mignas Jewellery, Dubai.
Stamped: 750
Inner diameter measurement: 18 mm
Weight: 3.55 grams
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |