612 Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Collier silver Mema Lidköping 1972
Halsband tillverkad i silver med hänge prydd av blomma
Märkt: Theresia, 925 Sweden
Längd halsband: 38 cm
Total vikt: 72,7 gram
Konditiosrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Necklace silver Mema Lidköping 1972
Necklace made of silver with a pendant adorned with a flower
Marked: Theresia, 925 Sweden
Necklace length: 38 cm
Total weight: 72.7 grams
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 7,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |