584 Gunnar Svensson Träskulptur 1988
Snidad träskulptur föreställande en vedhuggare
Monogramsignerad
Daterad undertill
Höjd: 21 cm
Längd: 22 cm
Bredd: 27 cm
Gunnar Svensson Wooden sculpture 1988
Carved wooden sculpture depicting a woodcutter
Monogram signed
Dated underneath
Height: 21 cm
Length: 22 cm
Width: 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |