177 Olga Lanner 1884-1961 Olja på pannå
Motiv av Åsnor i cirkusstallet
Signerad: Olga Lanner
Daterad: 1921
Mått på pannå: 72 x 65 cm
Mått inkl ram: 74 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, krackuleringar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Olga Lanner 1884-1961 Oil on panel
Motif of Donkeys in the circus stables
Signed: Olga Lanner
Dated: 1921
Dimensions of panel: 72 x 65 cm
Dimensions including frame: 74 x 67 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, cracks, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |