583 Ryggsäck sameslöjd 1900-tal
Ryggsäck tillverkat av garvat renskinn, detaljer i flerfärgat tyg
Höjd: ca. 41 cm
Bredd: ca. 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, torrsprickor, veck, saknar remmar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Backpack Sami craftsmanship 20th century
Backpack made of tanned reindeer skin, details in multicolored fabric
Height: approx. 41 cm
Width: approx. 40 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, dry cracks, folds, missing straps, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |