145 Göte Lundberg 1875-1944 Olja på duk
Interiör
Signerad: G Lundberg
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 75,5 x 64 cm
Göte Lundberg 1875-1944 Oil on canvas
Interior
Signed: G Lundberg
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 75.5 x 64 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |