325 Skänk "Hamburgerskåp" Barockstil 1900-tal

5024a_8dcaa6230887fce_med.jpeg
  • 5024a_8dcaa6230887fce_sm.jpeg
  • 5024b_8dcaa6231a32d7a_sm.jpeg
  • 5024c_8dcaa6232b23ee5_sm.jpeg

Stomme av mörkbetsad och massiv lövträ på svärtade kulfötter

Svarvade kolonetter och bakomliggande förvaring med dörrspeglar inramade av listverk

Höjd: 82 cm

Bredd: 104 cm

Djup: 51 cm

Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, repor, märken, materialbortfall, inga övriga anmärkningar

Hall cabinet "Hamburger cabinet" Baroque style 20th century

Frame of dark stained and solid hardwood on blackened ball feet

Turned colonettes and storage behind with door mirrors framed by mouldings

Height: 82 cm

Width: 104 cm

Depth: 51 cm

Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, scratches, marks, loss of material, no other remarks

    Estimate1,200 - 1,500 SEK
    Buyers Premium (inc. VAT)25%
    Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)80 SEK