215 Modellbilar militär (8st) 1900-tal
Åtta stycken modellbilar/ samlarbilar av Atlas Collection.
Olika militärfordon
Skala 1:43.
Ej orginalkartong.
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Military model cars (8 pcs) 20th century
Eight model cars/collector cars from the Atlas Collection Various military vehicles
Scale 1:43.
Not original box.
Condition report: Use wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |