522 Skulptur Brons "Ferdinand Paris" 1900-tal
Skulptur föreställande en dansande kvinna tillverkad av patinerad brons.
Signerad: Ferdinand Paris
Märkt: JB Bronze garanti A7 677 samt märkt med monogram.
Total höjd: 37,5 cm
Sculpture Bronze "Ferdinand Paris" from the 20th century
Sculpture depicting a dancing woman made of patinated bronze.
Signed: Ferdinand Paris
Marked: JB Bronze guarantee A7 677 and marked with monogram.
Total height: 37.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |