624 Ring 18K Guld med briljantslipade diamanter 1900-tal
Stämplad: 18K
Inre diametermått: 21 mm
Vikt: 6,4 gram
Ring 18K Gold with brilliant-cut diamonds from the 20th century
Ring made of 18K Red gold set with several smaller brilliant-cut diamonds.
Stamped: 18K
Inner diameter measurement: 21 mm
Weight: 6.4 grams
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,500 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |