589 Påse Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Påse tillverkad av textil & dekorerad med tenntråd.
Till synes ej signerad.
Höjd: 20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage & slitage på läder, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bag Sami craft from the 20th century
Bag made of textile & decorated with tin wire.
Apparently not signed.
Height: 20 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear & wear on leather, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |