252 Fåtöljer OY BJ Dahlqvist AB BD Furniture Finland 1970-tal (2 st)

3731a_8dc78c2a386ce4f_med.jpeg
  • 3731a_8dc78c2a386ce4f_sm.jpeg
  • 3731b_8dc78c2a4c2c13d_sm.jpeg
  • 3731c_8dc78c2a5eb48e9_sm.jpeg

Stomme i mörkbetsad böjträ och armlän av läderband

Löstagbar och stoppad sittdyna klädd i skinn

Formgivna av Bjarne Dahlqvist för BD Furniture

Höjd: 95 cm

Sitthöjd: 35-40 cm

Bredd: 70 cm

Djup: 81 cm

Konditionsrapport: Smärre bruksslitage, sliten i tyg upptil längs ram, inga övriga anmärkningar

Armchairs OY BJ Dahlqvist AB BD Furniture Finland 1970s (2 pcs)

Frame in dark stained bentwood and armrests of leather straps

Removable and upholstered seat cushion covered in leather

Designed by Bjarne Dahlqvist for BD Furniture

Height: 95 cm

Seat height: 35-40 cm

Width: 70 cm

Depth: 81 cm

Condition report: Minor use wear, torn fabric up along the frame, no other remarks

    Värdering3 000 - 4 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK