173 Sohan Qadri 1932-2011 Färgetsning
Abstrakt komposition Signerad med blyerts: Qadri Numrerad: 35/100 Mått på bildyta: 19 x 19 cm Mått med ram: 43 x 32 cm
Lehtinen Sohan Qadri (1932-2011) Color Etching Abstract composition Signed with pencil: Qadri Numbered: 35/100 Dimensions of image area: 19 x 19 cm Dimensions with frame: 43 x 32 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 1 200 - 1 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |