396 Philippe Starck Stolar "Miss Trip" Kartell Italien 1990-tal (2 st)
Philippe Starck född: 1949 Stolar "Miss trip" från Kartell Tillverkade i bok och plast med formpressad sits Märkt: Miss Trip, Starck, Kartell Höjd: 86 cm Bredd: 39 cm Sitthöjd: 45 cm Djup: 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Philippe Starck Chairs "Miss Trip" Kartell Italy 1990s (2 pcs) Philippe Starck born: 1949 Chairs "Miss trip" from Kartell Made of beech and plastic with molded seat Labeled: Miss Trip, Starck, Kartell Height: 86 cm Width: 39 cm Seat height: 45 cm Depth: 55 cm Condition report: Minor use wear, scratches and marks, no other remarks
Värdering | 1 200 - 1 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |