391 Herrbetjänt Fratelli Reguitti Italien 1900-tal
Märkt: Made in Italy Höjd: 105 cm Bredd: 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på kanter, Skruvar utbytta, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Stand for men's clothes Fratelli Reguitti Italy from the 20th century Tagged: Made in Italy Height: 105 cm Width: 45 cm Conditional report: Minor marks & age-based wear, Wear on edges, bolts changed, No other remarks.
Värdering | 1 000 - 1 200 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |