457 Nils Olof Wallin Kniv 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder & björk & renhorn. Signerad: N.O Wallin Längd inklusive slida: 18,5 cm Längd kniv: 18 cm
Nils Olof Wallin Knife from the 20th century Made of leather & birch & reindeer horn. Signed: N.O Wallin Length including sheath: 18.5 cm Knife length: 18 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 2 500 - 3 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |