438 Skedpung & påsa sameslöjd 1900-tal (2 st)
Skedpung / väska och påse tillverkade av läder, textil & pärlbroderier Till synes osignerad Höjd: 34-15 cm Bredd: 22-12 cm
Spoon purse & bag Sami handicrafts 20th century (2 pcs) Spoon purse / bag and pouch made of leather, textile & pearl embroidery Apparently unsigned Height: 34-15 cm Width: 22-12 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |