439 Handväska Sameslöjd Tennbroderi 1900-tal
Handväska tillverkad av svart garvat renskinn dekorerad med tennbroderi och flätad rem Lås i renhorn Signerad: D Bredd: 18 cm Höjd: 15 cm
Handbag Sami handicraft Tin Embroidery from the 20th century Handbag made of black tanned reindeer skin decorated with pewter embroidery and braided strap Lock in reindeer antler Signed: D Width: 18 cm Height: 15 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |