7 Thor Eliasson Olja på duk 1979
Konstnär född: 1936 Lodjur med sitt villebråd Signerad: Thor Eliasson Daterad: 1979 Mått på duk: 100 x 60 cm Mått med ram: 110 x 70 cm
Thor Eliasson Oil on canvas Artist born: 1936 Lynx with its venison Signed: Thor Eliasson Dated: 1979 Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 60 cm Dimensions with frame: 110 x 70 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 2 000 - 2 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |