413 Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Fågel "Long tailed duck" Glas 1900-tal
Skulptur tillverkad av handblåst glas med mörkblått underfång och gröna prickar Long tailed duck (Alli) formgavs 1981 till serien Birds (Linnut) Signerad: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Längd: 19 cm Höjd: 14 cm
Oiva Toikka 1931-2019 Bird "Long tailed duck" Glass 20th century Sculpture made of hand-blown glass with dark blue underside and green dots Long tailed duck (Alli) was designed in 1981 for the series Birds (Linnut) Signed: O Toikka Nuutajärvi Length: 19 cm Height: 14 cm Condition: No comments
Värdering | 1 500 - 2 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |