415 Vicke Lindstrand Samling Vaser Kosta 1900-tal (4 st.)
Vicke Lindstrand 1904-1983 Konstglasvaser i rött och vitt. Stämplade: Lindstrand Kosta Höjd: 9-33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Vicke Lindstrand Collection of Vases Kosta from the 20th century (4 pcs) Vicke Lindstrand 1904-1983 Art glass vases in red and white. Stamped: Lindstrand Kosta Height: 9-33 cm Condition report: Minor scratches and usage wear, no other remarks.
Värdering | 2 000 - 2 500 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |