426 Ture Berglund "Minan" Skansen glasbruk 1900-tal (2 st)
Handblåsta vaser i klarglas föreställande sjöminor Höjd: 12 cm Diameter: 13 cm
Ture Berglund "Minan" Skansen glassworks 20th century (2 pcs) Hand-blown vases in clear glass representing naval mines Height: 12 cm Diameter: 13 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |