339 Gunnar Nylund vas & fat Stengods 1900-tal (2 st)
Gunnar Nylund 1904-1997 Hänkelvas och fat tillverkade i glaserat stengods Fat märkt: R Sweden GN "Igloo" Vas märkt: R Sweden GN ARL Höjd vas: 20 cm Diameter fat: 21 cm
Gunnar Nylund vase & saucer Stoneware 20th century (2 pcs) Gunnar Nylund 1904-1997 Hanging vases and dishes made of glazed stoneware Barrel marked: R Sweden GN "Igloo" Vase marked: R Sweden GN ARL Height vase: 20 cm Barrel diameter: 21 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |